GoldenHour
All NoCoFort Collins › Chipper's Lanes College

Chipper's Lanes College

Fort Collins, CO✓ Verified
Happy Hour
Mon-Fri 4-6pm
Specials
View on Map → Directions ↗ Website ↗
Address
Common Questions
When is happy hour at Chipper's Lanes College?
Chipper's Lanes College runs happy hour Mon-Fri 4-6pm in Fort Collins, CO.
What are the happy hour specials at Chipper's Lanes College?
Mon-Fri HH 4-6pm: $2 off drinks, $2 off appetizers; Mon: 50% off Mondays; Tue: Double Ticket Tuesdays (bowling redemption); 20% off with college ID (anytime); Live music venue (bar + restaurant + bowling + arcade); Late-night specials available (see chipperslanes.com/late-night-special).
Where is Chipper's Lanes College?
Chipper's Lanes College is at 830 N College Ave, Fort Collins, CO.
Cheap Family Friendly Late Night Live Music Student Deals
Tracking happy hour at 350+ NoCo bars and restaurants. See all venues →